2017年5月23日星期二

笔试比赛

笔试比赛

黄于殷 - 优秀奖
林晋贤 - 冠军


吉隆坡A区华语演讲比赛(豪杰联邦杯)

吉隆坡A区华语演讲比赛(豪杰联邦杯)

5S 伍慧琪 - 第五名


Latin Dance

Latin Dance

2Y Lee Xin Le

Latin Open Synchronize ChaCha, Jive - 1st Runner Up
Latin Open Synchronize U12 ChaCha, Jive - 1st Runner Up
Latin Open Synchronize U10 ChaCha, Jive - 1st Runner Up
Latin Solo U8 ChaCha - 5th Placing
Latin Solo U8 Rumba - 4th Placing


La Salle Run

La Salle Run

6M 张梓晋 - 冠军
6Y 周艺民 - 亚军
6Y 张若羽 - 第五名
6J 徐成恺 - 第八名
6J 甘晟玏 - 第十名
4S 徐玮瑄 - 第十二名


Kejohanan Badminton AEROONE

Kejohanan Badminton AEROONE

2S Andrew Yap 叶涌程 - Tempat Ketiga




BTFC (President's Cup)

BTFC (President's Cup)

王紫怡 ONG ZI YI - Bronze Medalist


4th H&A Danceworld Charity Ballroom Dancing Championships 2017 & 14th National Ballroom Dancing Championships 2017

4th H&A Danceworld Charity Ballroom Dancing Championships 2017

1S 陈羽沁
Latin Solo Beginner 6 (Jive) - 2nd Runner Up
Latin Solo Beginner 6 (Rumba) - 2nd Runner Up
Latin Solo Beginner 6 (Paso) - 1st Runner Up
Latin Solo Beginner 6 (Samba) - Champion

2N 龚雁茹
Latin Solo Beginner 7 (Jive) - 9th Placing
Latin Solo Beginner 7 (Rumba) - 6th Placing
Latin Solo Beginner 7 (Samba) - 4th Placing

2M 徐紫宜
Latin Solo Beginner 7 (Jive) - 1st Runner Up
Latin Solo Beginner 7 (Samba) - Champion

3S 蔡泽颖
Latin Solo Beginner 10 (Paso) - 4th Placing

14th National Ballroom Dancing Championships 2017

1S 陈羽沁
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Samba) - Champion
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Jive) - Champion
Solo Beginner Under 6 (ChaCha) - 1st Runner Up
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Rumba) - 2nd Runner Up

3S 蔡泽颖
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Jive) - 1st Runner Up
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Samba) - 4th Placing
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Rumba) - 4th Placing
Solo Beginner Under 6 (ChaCha) - 6th Placing
Latin Synchroniza Under 10 (ChaCha & Rumba) - 2nd Runner Up

4S 钟霈恩
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Samba) - Champion
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Jive) - Champion
Solo Beginner Under 6 (Rumba) - 5th Placing
Solo Beginner Under 6 (ChaCha) - 7th Placing
Latin Stnchroniza Under 10 (ChaCha & Rumba) - 2nd Runner Up

5S 赖柯吟
Solo Beginner Under 12 (Samba) - 6th Placing
Solo Beginner Under 12 (Rumba) - 6th Placing




田径比赛

田径比赛

6C CHARMAIANE TAN ZI YIN 陈资颖

1) SIJIL PENGHARGAAN MERENTAS DESA PERINGKAT KEBANGSAAN
2) 4 X 100M - TEMPAT KEDUA MSSWP
3) 4 X 200M - TEMPAT KETIGA MSSWP
4) 200M - TEMPAT KEEMPAT ZON BANGSAR


Z Fencing March 2017 Competition (Singapore)

Z Fencing March 2017 Competition (Singapore)
FOIL FOR UNDER 12 BOYS

3C 曾启扬 CHANG KAI YONG - SILVER




Festival 2017 Streetstyle, (少年组)卡拉OK歌唱赛 & 少儿歌唱比赛

Festival 2017 Streetstyle, (少年组)卡拉OK歌唱赛 & 少儿歌唱比赛

5S 郑絜心
Festival 2017 Streetstyle - 亚军
(少年组)卡拉OK歌唱赛 - 特优奖
少儿歌唱比赛 - 特优奖